-14 ans Masculins 2

Calendrier & résultats

DateDomicileRésultatsExtérieurHoraireCompétitionLieu
2018-09-15 13:30:20sam 15/09/18US VENDÔME23 - 15US VENDÔME 2 13:30:2013:30-14M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-09-22 15:00:02sam 22/09/18US VENDÔME 214 - 15ST AIGNAN 15:00:0215:00-14M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-09-29 17:00:00sam 29/09/18SELLES/CHER35 - 18US VENDÔME 2 17:00:0017:00-14M Chal.Selles/Cher (41)
2018-10-20 13:30:02sam 20/10/18US VENDÔME 212 - 17HC BLAISOIS 2 13:30:0213:30-14M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-11-10 14:00:09sam 10/11/18SOLOGNE ETANGS17 - 18US VENDÔME 2 14:00:0914:00-14M Champ.Neung-sur-Beuvron (41)
2018-11-24 13:30:23sam 24/11/18ROMORANTIN24 - 21US VENDÔME 2 13:30:2313:30-14M Champ.Romorantin (41)
2018-12-01 17:00:33sam 01/12/18US VENDÔME 226 - 22ST AIGNAN 17:00:3317:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2018-12-08 13:30:53sam 08/12/18US VENDÔME 222 - 13ONZAIN 13:30:5313:30-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-01-12 13:30:01sam 12/01/19US VENDÔME 212 - 27MONTOIRE 13:30:0113:30-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-01-19 17:00:29sam 19/01/19SELLES/CHER37 - 07US VENDÔME 2 17:00:2917:00-14M Champ.Selles/Cher (41)
2019-01-26 15:00:09sam 26/01/19US VENDÔME 215 - 11HC BLAISOIS 2 15:00:0915:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-02-02 15:00:51sam 02/02/19US VENDÔME50 - 17US VENDÔME 2 15:00:5115:00-14M Champ.Gymnase des Maillettes
2019-02-09 15:00:33sam 09/02/19US VENDÔME 236 - 19SOLOGNE ETANGS 15:00:3315:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-02-24 14:00:07dim 24/02/19VAL DU BEUVRON19 - 15US VENDÔME 2 14:00:0714:00-14M Champ.Chitenay (41)
2019-03-03 10:00:38dim 03/03/19ONZAIN22 - 22US VENDÔME 2 10:00:3810:00-14M Champ.Onzain (41)
2019-03-16 15:00:58sam 16/03/19US VENDÔME 235 - 18ROMORANTIN 15:00:5815:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-03-24 14:15:40dim 24/03/19ST AIGNAN31 - 30US VENDÔME 2 14:15:4014:15-14M Champ.St-Aignan (41)
2019-03-30 17:00:05sam 30/03/19US VENDÔME 228 - 20VAL DU BEUVRON 17:00:0517:00-14M Champ.Gymnase des Maillettes
2019-04-06 14:00:23sam 06/04/19MONTOIRE31 - 39US VENDÔME 2 14:00:2314:00-14M Champ.Montoire-sur-Loir (41)
2019-04-27 15:00:04sam 27/04/19US VENDÔME 2-SELLES/CHER 15:00:0415:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-05-04 15:30:00sam 04/05/19HC BLAISOIS 2-US VENDÔME 2 15:30:0015:30-14M Champ.Blois (41)
2019-05-11 15:15:14sam 11/05/19US VENDÔME 2-US VENDÔME 15:15:1415:15-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère

Classement

Championnat

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
145151500635142493
241151302536260276
33315906310318-8
43315906264318-54
53215816343361-18
62915708266307-41
72615519259394-135
82415429210348-138
917152013260426-166
1016151014226435-209

Challenge
PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
11244001565799
210430114210537
3842025997-38
45410350117-67
5440045990-31

Infos

Entraineur
Olivier RAFFIER
David THUILIER
Entrainements
Mercredi 17h30-19h00 (Ampère)
Vendredi 18h00-19h15 (G. Yvon)
Championnat
Départemental

Partenaires