-14 ans Masculins 1

Calendrier & résultats

DateDomicileRésultatsExtérieurHoraireCompétitionLieu
2018-09-15 13:30:20sam 15/09/18US VENDÔME23 - 15US VENDÔME 2 13:30:2013:30-14M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-09-22 15:00:21sam 22/09/18SELLES/CHER19 - 43US VENDÔME 15:00:2115:00-14M Chal.Selles/Cher (41)
2018-10-13 14:00:22sam 13/10/18HC BLAISOIS 211 - 50US VENDÔME 14:00:2214:00-14M Chal.Blois (41)
2018-10-20 15:00:22sam 20/10/18US VENDÔME40 - 12ST AIGNAN 15:00:2215:00-14M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-11-10 16:00:11sam 10/11/18VAL DU BEUVRON08 - 38US VENDÔME 16:00:1116:00-14M Champ.Chitenay (41)
2018-11-24 17:00:10sam 24/11/18US VENDÔME41 - 13MONTOIRE 17:00:1017:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2018-12-01 16:00:47sam 01/12/18ONZAIN03 - 54US VENDÔME 16:00:4716:00-14M Champ.Onzain (41)
2018-12-08 17:00:44sam 08/12/18US VENDÔME52 - 05SOLOGNE ETANGS 17:00:4417:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-01-12 15:00:58sam 12/01/19ROMORANTIN14 - 43US VENDÔME 15:00:5815:00-14M Champ.Romorantin (41)
2019-01-19 14:00:48sam 19/01/19US VENDÔME59 - 06HC BLAISOIS 2 14:00:4814:00-14M Champ.Gymnase des Aigremonts
2019-01-26 17:00:03sam 26/01/19ST AIGNAN07 - 44US VENDÔME 17:00:0317:00-14M Champ.St-Aignan (41)
2019-02-02 15:00:51sam 02/02/19US VENDÔME50 - 17US VENDÔME 2 15:00:5115:00-14M Champ.Gymnase des Maillettes
2019-02-09 13:30:35sam 09/02/19US VENDÔME42 - 07VAL DU BEUVRON 13:30:3513:30-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-02-23 14:00:04sam 23/02/19US VENDÔME37 - 13SELLES/CHER 14:00:0414:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-03-02 15:00:13sam 02/03/19SOLOGNE ETANGS09 - 58US VENDÔME 15:00:1315:00-14M Champ.Neung-sur-Beuvron (41)
2019-03-13 15:30:34mer 13/03/19SELLES/CHER21 - 44US VENDÔME 15:30:3415:30-14M Champ.Selles/Cher (41)
2019-03-16 14:00:11sam 16/03/19MONTOIRE19 - 53US VENDÔME 14:00:1114:00-14M Champ.Montoire-sur-Loir (41)
2019-03-23 15:15:54sam 23/03/19US VENDÔME10 - 0ONZAIN 15:15:5415:15-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-04-06 16:30:46sam 06/04/19US VENDÔME10 - 00ROMORANTIN 16:30:4616:30-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-04-27 15:00:16sam 27/04/19HC BLAISOIS 2-US VENDÔME 15:00:1615:00-14M Champ.Blois (41)
2019-05-04 17:00:02sam 04/05/19US VENDÔME-ST AIGNAN 17:00:0217:00-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-05-11 15:15:14sam 11/05/19US VENDÔME 2-US VENDÔME 15:15:1415:15-14M Champ.Gymnase Ampère

Classement

Championnat

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
145151500635142493
241151302536260276
33315906310318-8
43315906264318-54
53215816343361-18
62915708266307-41
72615519259394-135
82415429210348-138
917152013260426-166
1016151014226435-209

Challenge
PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
11244001565799
210430114210537
3842025997-38
45410350117-67
5440045990-31

Infos

Entraineur
Olivier RAFFIER
David THUILIER
Entrainements
Mercredi 17h30-19h00 (Ampère)
Vendredi 18h00-19h15 (G. Yvon)
Championnat
Départemental

Partenaires