-15 ans Féminins 2

Calendrier & résultats

DateDomicileRésultatsExtérieurHoraireCompétitionLieu
2019-10-12 17:00:21sam 12/10/19US VENDÔME 209 - 19VALLEE D'AVRE 17:00:2117:00-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Ampère
2019-10-19 16:00:40sam 19/10/19TOURY13 - 18US VENDÔME 2 16:00:4016:00-15F Phase 1
Toury (28)
2019-11-10 11:00:46dim 10/11/19EPERNON50 - 05US VENDÔME 2 11:00:4611:00-15F Phase 1
Epernon (28)
2019-11-17 16:00:29dim 17/11/19US VENDÔME 224 - 18CHÂTEAUNEUF 16:00:2916:00-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Maillettes
2019-11-23 14:00:54sam 23/11/19CHAMPHOL45 - 03US VENDÔME 2 14:00:5414:00-15F Phase 1
Champhol (28)
2019-12-01 14:00:54dim 01/12/19US VENDÔME 208 - 38C. DREUX VERN. 14:00:5414:00-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Ampère
2019-12-07 18:30:58sam 07/12/19MSD CHARTRES09 - 17US VENDÔME 2 18:30:5818:30-15F Phase 1
Chartres (28)
2019-12-14 17:00:53sam 14/12/19US VENDÔME 212 - 33PITHIVIERS 17:00:5317:00-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Ampère
2020-01-11 17:45:19sam 11/01/20US VENDÔME32 - 11US VENDÔME 2 17:45:1917:45-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Maillettes
2020-01-18 16:00:34sam 18/01/20VALLEE D'AVRE-US VENDÔME 2 16:00:3416:00-15F Phase 1
St-Lubin Jonch. (28)
2020-01-25 17:00:39sam 25/01/20US VENDÔME 2-TOURY 17:00:3917:00-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Ampère
2020-02-01 18:30:13sam 01/02/20US VENDÔME 2-EPERNON 18:30:1318:30-15F Phase 1
Gymnase Ampère
2020-02-08 16:45:47sam 08/02/20CHÂTEAUNEUF-US VENDÔME 2 16:45:4716:45-15F Phase 1
Châteauneuf (28)
2020-03-08 00:00:09dim 08/03/20US VENDÔME 2-CHAMPHOL 00:00:09--:---15F Phase 1
Vendôme (41)
2020-03-14 00:00:57sam 14/03/20C. DREUX VERN.-US VENDÔME 2 00:00:57--:---15F Phase 1
Dreux (28)
2020-03-21 00:00:07sam 21/03/20US VENDÔME 2-MSD CHARTRES 00:00:07--:---15F Phase 1
Vendôme (41)
2020-03-28 00:00:56sam 28/03/20PITHIVIERS-US VENDÔME 2 00:00:56--:---15F Phase 1
Pithiviers (45)
2020-04-04 00:00:05sam 04/04/20US VENDÔME 2-US VENDÔME 00:00:05--:---15F Phase 1
Vendôme (41)

Classement

Championnat

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
130101000391191200
22410703367208159
32410703330188142
4241070327020664
5201050523820830
619950421720116
71610307147278-131
8159306107257-150
91310208131267-136
109100010112306-194

Infos

Entraineur
Stéphane REZOHIER
Entrainements
Mardi 18h00-19h30 (Maillettes)
Vendredi 19h15-20h30 (J.Emond)
Championnat
Territorial – Niveau 2 – Poule B

Partenaires