Date | Domicile | Résultats | Extérieur | Horaire | Compétition | Saison | Lieu | Article | Jour de match |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST CYR HB 2 | 48 - 22 | US VENDÔME | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | St-Cyr/Loire (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 28 - 24 | FLEURY LOIRET | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ISSOUDUN | 23 - 21 | US VENDÔME | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Issoudun (36) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
TOURY | 21 - 42 | US VENDÔME | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Issoudun (36) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
MONTARGIS | 40 - 10 | US VENDÔME | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Montargis (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ISSOUDUN | 16 - 10 | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Issoudun (36) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 16 - 32 | AMILLY | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | JOUE LES TOURS | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 18 - 29 | DREUX | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 44 - 36 | ISSOUDUN | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 9 - 63 | SARAN | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 16 - 25 | ST AVERTIN | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 32 - 17 | ST AVERTIN | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | 30 - 39 | ST JEAN DE BRAYE | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
CHAMBRAY | 26 - 28 | US VENDÔME | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Chambray-les-T. (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ST CYR HB 2 | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | St-Cyr/Loire (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | MONTARGIS | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | ISSOUDUN | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | ST CYR HB 2 | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | TOURY | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ISSOUDUN | - | US VENDÔME | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Issoudun (36) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
DREUX | - | US VENDÔME | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Dreux (28) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
JOUE LES TOURS | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Joué-lès-Tours (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | ST JEAN DE BRAYE | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Gymnase Ampère | Récapitulatif | - | ||
AMILLY | - | US VENDÔME | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Amilly (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ST JEAN DE BRAYE | - | US VENDÔME | U18 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | St-Jean-Braye (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ST AVERTIN | - | US VENDÔME | U18 Féminins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | St-Avertin (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
SARAN | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Masculins - Brassage "Elite" | 2023-2024 | Saran (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | CHAMBRAY | U13 Masculins - Brassage "Excellence" | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | BOURGES | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
SULLY | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Sully/Loire (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | HC BLAISOIS 2 | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
JARGEAU S | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Récapitulatif | - | |||
FLEURY LOIRET | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Fleury-les-Aub. (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | ISSOUDUN | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ST AVERTIN | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | St-Avertin (37) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | ST CYR HB 2 | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
ST JEAN DE BRAYE | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | St-Jean-Braye (45) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
BOURGES | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Bourges (18) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | SULLY | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
HC BLAISOIS 2 | - | US VENDÔME | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Blois (41) | Récapitulatif | - | ||
US VENDÔME | - | JARGEAU S | U15 Féminins 2009-2010 | 2023-2024 | Vendôme (41) | Récapitulatif | - |
Championnat
Pos | Équipe |
---|---|
1 | US VENDÔME |
2 | ISSOUDUN |
3 | ST CYR HB 2 |
4 | ST AVERTIN |
5 | SARAN |
6 | MONTARGIS |
7 | AMILLY |
8 | DREUX |
9 | ST JEAN DE BRAYE |
10 | CHAMBRAY |
11 | FLEURY LOIRET |
12 | TOURY |
13 | AMHANDA |
13 | ARGENTON |
13 | AS LEVROUX-VALENCAY |
13 | ATHEE-SUR-CHER |
13 | AUNEAU |
13 | AVOINE |
13 | AZAY VERETZ |
13 | BEAUGENCY |
13 | BEAUGENCY 2 |
13 | BLERE |
13 | BOURGES |
13 | C. DREUX VERN. |
13 | CHABRIS HANDBALL |
13 | CHAMPHOL |
13 | CHATEAU-RENARD |
13 | CHÂTEAUDUN |
13 | CHÂTEAUNEUF |
13 | CHÂTEAUROUX |
13 | CHÂTENAY MALABRY |
13 | CSC LE MANS |
13 | DACOV 2 |
13 | ECO ST HILAIRE |
13 | ENT. NORD LOIRET |
13 | EPERNON |
13 | EPERNON 2 |
13 | ESCALE ORLEANS |
13 | ESPOIR BLEU ARDENTES |
13 | FELINE ACADEMIE |
13 | FILIERE 79 |
13 | GIEN |
13 | GIEN 2 |
13 | HANDBALL BRIE 77 |
13 | HBC VOUVRILLON |
13 | HC BLAISOIS 2 |
13 | HC BLAISOIS 3 |
13 | ISSOUDUN 2 |
13 | JARGEAU S |
13 | JOUE LES TOURS |
13 | JOUE LES TOURS 2 |
13 | KREMLIN BICÊTRE |
13 | LA BAZOGE |
13 | LA FERTÉ |
13 | LA FERTÉ 2 |
13 | LE MEE/SEINE |
13 | LOCHES |
13 | MAINVILLIERS |
13 | MONTGERON |
13 | MONTOIRE |
13 | MSD CHARTRES |
13 | NAZELLES-NEGRON |
13 | ONZAIN |
13 | PITHIVIERS |
13 | PONTS CE/ANGERS |
13 | ROMORANTIN |
13 | SABLÉ/SARTHE |
13 | SAINTE MAURE |
13 | SALBRIS |
13 | SALBRIS 2 |
13 | SELLES/CHER 2 |
13 | SOLOGNE ETANGS |
13 | ST AIGNAN |
13 | ST DENIS EN VAL |
13 | ST DOULCHARD |
13 | ST PRIVE/OLIVET |
13 | SULLY |
13 | UP ILLIERS |
13 | US ORLEANS |
13 | US VENDÔME |
13 | US VENDÔME |
13 | US VENDÔME 1 |
13 | US VENDÔME 2 |
13 | VAL D’AUBOIS HB |
13 | VAL DE L'INDRE |
13 | VAL DU BEUVRON |
13 | VAL SOLOGNE |
13 | VALLEE D'AVRE |
13 | VIERZON |
13 | VIERZON/BOURGES |
Entraineurs
Bruno MARTINS IGREJA
Olivier RAFFIER
Jérôme SALME
Entrainements
Mardi 18h00-19h30 (J.Emond)
Vendredi 18h00-19h15 (J.Emond)
Championnat
Départemental Honneur