-16 ans Masculins

Calendrier & résultats

DateDomicileRésultatsExtérieurHoraireCompétitionLieu
2018-09-09 09:00:40dim 09/09/18BLERE24 - 06US VENDÔME 09:00:4009:00-16M TQRegBlois (41)
2018-09-09 11:15:34dim 09/09/18US VENDÔME14 - 18TOURY 11:15:3411:15-16M TQRegBlois (41)
2018-09-09 13:30:35dim 09/09/18US VENDÔME10 - 15ST JEAN DE BRAYE 13:30:3513:30-16M TQRegBlois (41)
2018-09-09 15:45:35dim 09/09/18US VENDÔME15 - 19CHÂTEAUROUX 15:45:3515:45-16M TQRegBlois (41)
2018-09-16 16:00:33dim 16/09/18HC BLAISOIS 222 - 30US VENDÔME 16:00:3316:00-16M Chal.Blois (41)
2018-09-22 13:30:35sam 22/09/18US VENDÔME25 - 28ST AIGNAN 13:30:3513:30-16M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-09-29 15:00:35sam 29/09/18SELLES/CHER32 - 07US VENDÔME 15:00:3515:00-16M Chal.Selles/Cher (41)
2018-10-06 17:00:35sam 06/10/18US VENDÔME24 - 33HC BLAISOIS 2 17:00:3517:00-16M Chal.Gymnase Ampère
2018-10-13 16:30:35sam 13/10/18ST AIGNAN19 - 37US VENDÔME 16:30:3516:30-16M Chal.St-Aignan (41)
2018-10-20 15:00:35sam 20/10/18US VENDÔME20 - 35SELLES/CHER 15:00:3515:00-16M Chal.Gymnase des Maillettes
2018-11-10 17:00:13sam 10/11/18US VENDÔME36 - 25SALBRIS 17:00:1317:00-16M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2018-11-18 16:00:25dim 18/11/18SELLES/CHER39 - 30US VENDÔME 16:00:2516:00-16M Champ.Selles/Cher (41)
2018-12-01 17:00:29sam 01/12/18US VENDÔME47 - 10ONZAIN 17:00:2917:00-16M Champ.Gymnase des Maillettes
2019-01-12 19:00:41sam 12/01/19ST AIGNAN31 - 28US VENDÔME 19:00:4119:00-16M Champ.St-Aignan (41)
2019-01-19 18:00:58sam 19/01/19US VENDÔME39 - 18HC BLAISOIS 18:00:5818:00-16M Champ.Gymnase des Maillettes
2019-02-02 14:00:07sam 02/02/19SALBRIS20 - 36US VENDÔME 14:00:0714:00-16M Champ.Salbris (41)
2019-02-09 18:15:08sam 09/02/19US VENDÔME25 - 34SELLES/CHER 18:15:0818:15-16M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-03-03 11:30:13dim 03/03/19ONZAIN10 - 68US VENDÔME 11:30:1311:30-16M Champ.Onzain (41)
2019-03-16 16:30:17sam 16/03/19US VENDÔME19 - 18ST AIGNAN 16:30:1716:30-16M Champ.Gymnase Ampère
2019-03-23 15:30:21sam 23/03/19HC BLAISOIS24 - 26US VENDÔME 15:30:2115:30-16M Champ.Blois (41)
2019-03-30 17:00:46sam 30/03/19US VENDÔME55 - 22SALBRIS 17:00:4617:00-16M QCoupe 41Gymnase Ampère
2019-04-27 18:00:32sam 27/04/19SELLES/CHER-US VENDÔME 18:00:3218:00-16M QCoupe 41Selles/Cher (41)
2019-05-05 10:00:32dim 05/05/19ONZAIN-US VENDÔME 10:00:3210:00-16M QCoupe 41Onzain (41)
2019-05-11 17:00:32sam 11/05/19US VENDÔME-ST AIGNAN 17:00:3217:00-16M QCoupe 41Gymnase Ampère
2019-05-18 18:00:32sam 18/05/19US VENDÔME-HC BLAISOIS 18:00:3218:00-16M QCoupe 41Gymnase Ampère

Classement

Qualif. Coupe 41

PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
14210162557
23110043637
331100552233
431100382117
5220023996-57
611001643-37

Championnat
PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
130101000381174207
22410703354229125
3231061329119893
41610307217323-106
51410217192251-59
6101010982342-260

Challenge
PosÉquipePtsJVNDBpBcDiff
118660022484140
2126303116138-22
3106204143169-26
47610589181-92

Infos

Entraineur
Lucie GIRODON
Edith SAILLARD
Entrainements
Mercredi 19h00-20h30 (Ampère)
Vendredi 19h15-20h30 (G. Yvon)
Championnat
Départemental

Partenaires